Motocross
DMSJ
Gesamtwertung
Tageswertung
Pfeil_runter
Ergebnisse drucken
Pfeil_runter
Pl
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
1
888
Julien Kayser
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
MC Prisannewitz
204
2
488
Aaron Kowatsch
Motorrad Meyer Racing
MSC Sandhausen
197
3
518
Nick Heindl
OFFROADZENTRALE
174
4
9
Maximilian Weber
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
1. AMC Zirndorf e.V. im ADAC
151
5
608
Vincent Fabio Stanke
Husqvarna Pfeil Junior Team
150
6
96
Lenny Boos
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
MC Prisannewitz
130
7
22
Dean-Alexander Kubik
125
8
64
Oskar Gühne
Raudies Racing / WorkHarder
MC Reinsdorf e.V.
112
9
109
Oliver Jüngling
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. MX Rookie Team
MSC Sechshelden
72
10
153
Max Meyer
Motorrad Meyer Racing
71
11
828
Samy Inhofer
Motorrad Meyer Racing
AMC CHAM
69
12
61
Justin Turowski
Raudies Racing / WorkHarder
MC Reinsdorf e.V.
66
13
77
Lewin Ringer
AMC Frankenthal e.V. im ADAC
65
14
444
Elias Oelsner
TKS Racing Team
MSC Pflückuff e.V. im ADAC
53
15
35
Caiden Bailie
51
16
13
Jeremias Ramus
AMC Frankenthal e.V. im ADAC
50
17
333
Michel Proksch
AMC Langgöns
48
18
512
Korbinian Kees
45
19
255
Moritz Firl
45
20
319
Anton Viol
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. MX Rookie Team
MSC Gräfentonna e.V. im ADAC
40
21
284
Bjarne Euler
36
22
502
Marvin Vökt
Kosak Racing Team
MSC Alemannorum Schweighausen e.V.
33
23
407
Lennart Schubert
33
24
99
Florian Hellmuth
MSC Sechshelden
30
25
221
Tim Engelmann
MSV Hainichen e.V. im ADMV
26
26
181
Leon Patrick Niga
24
28
14
Luca Maximilian Gimmel
Reifen Seiferth
MSTC Gembdental e.V.
15
29
914
Nils Von Versen
KTM Team Theiner
MSC Ballenstedt
11
30
228
Nico Kindl
9
31
811
Mark Tanneberger
9
32
134
Christopher Lösel
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
MSC Fränkische Schweiz
8
33
173
Ryan Shia Bretz
ADAC HTh Enduro/ MX
AMC Langgöns
7
34
95
Lorenz Föhlisch
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
7
35
219
Emilio Kaening
6
36
282
Lenny Schmidt
SX Team Twenty Suspension
6
37
12
Luca Frank
5
38
16
Felix Ankele
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
4
40
599
Tom Lutz
1
41
344
Max Eppelmann
0
42
8
Jannis Sacher
0
43
747
Spartaco Pitanti
0
44
74
Johan Heckel
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
MSC Elstorf e.V. im ADAC
0
46
59
Tom Fischer
Raudies Racing / WorkHarder
MC Reinsdorf e.V.
0
47
10
Bibi Finnja Bestmann
Team Tretow Motorradservice
MC Sternberg
0
48
256
Collin Tank
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
MC Fichtenring Burg Stargard
0
49
560
Mara Lutz
0
50
97
Raphael Hellmuth
MSC Sechshelden
0
51
56
Tommy-Lee Ambrosius
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
0
52
50
Malo Krause
Team KTM Sturm Zschopau
MSC Thurm e.V. im ADAC
0
53
409
Marten Meiners
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
MSC Haßbergen e.V. im ADAC N-SA
0
54
88
Oskar Luis Romberg
Patch Factory MX Team
MSC Werl e.V. im DMV
0
55
94
Lukas Albers
BvZ Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
0
001
Punkte 204
#888
Julien Kayser
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
MC Prisannewitz
002
Punkte 197
#488
Aaron Kowatsch
Motorrad Meyer Racing
MSC Sandhausen
003
Punkte 174
#518
Nick Heindl
OFFROADZENTRALE
Kein Verein
004
Punkte 151
#9
Maximilian Weber
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
1. AMC Zirndorf e.V. im ADAC
005
Punkte 150
#608
Vincent Fabio Stanke
Husqvarna Pfeil Junior Team
Kein Verein
006
Punkte 130
#96
Lenny Boos
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
MC Prisannewitz
007
Punkte 125
#22
Dean-Alexander Kubik
Kein Team
Kein Verein
008
Punkte 112
#64
Oskar Gühne
Raudies Racing / WorkHarder
MC Reinsdorf e.V.
009
Punkte 72
#109
Oliver Jüngling
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. MX Rookie Team
MSC Sechshelden
010
Punkte 71
#153
Max Meyer
Motorrad Meyer Racing
Kein Verein
011
Punkte 69
#828
Samy Inhofer
Motorrad Meyer Racing
AMC CHAM
012
Punkte 66
#61
Justin Turowski
Raudies Racing / WorkHarder
MC Reinsdorf e.V.
013
Punkte 65
#77
Lewin Ringer
Kein Team
AMC Frankenthal e.V. im ADAC
014
Punkte 53
#444
Elias Oelsner
TKS Racing Team
MSC Pflückuff e.V. im ADAC
015
Punkte 51
#35
Caiden Bailie
Kein Team
Kein Verein
016
Punkte 50
#13
Jeremias Ramus
Kein Team
AMC Frankenthal e.V. im ADAC
017
Punkte 48
#333
Michel Proksch
Kein Team
AMC Langgöns
018
Punkte 45
#512
Korbinian Kees
Kein Team
Kein Verein
019
Punkte 45
#255
Moritz Firl
Kein Team
Kein Verein
020
Punkte 40
#319
Anton Viol
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. MX Rookie Team
MSC Gräfentonna e.V. im ADAC
021
Punkte 36
#284
Bjarne Euler
Kein Team
Kein Verein
022
Punkte 33
#502
Marvin Vökt
Kosak Racing Team
MSC Alemannorum Schweighausen e.V.
023
Punkte 33
#407
Lennart Schubert
Kein Team
Kein Verein
024
Punkte 30
#99
Florian Hellmuth
Kein Team
MSC Sechshelden
025
Punkte 26
#221
Tim Engelmann
Kein Team
MSV Hainichen e.V. im ADMV
026
Punkte 24
#181
Leon Patrick Niga
Kein Team
Kein Verein
028
Punkte 15
#14
Luca Maximilian Gimmel
Reifen Seiferth
MSTC Gembdental e.V.
029
Punkte 11
#914
Nils Von Versen
KTM Team Theiner
MSC Ballenstedt
030
Punkte 9
#228
Nico Kindl
Kein Team
Kein Verein
031
Punkte 9
#811
Mark Tanneberger
Kein Team
Kein Verein
032
Punkte 8
#134
Christopher Lösel
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
MSC Fränkische Schweiz
033
Punkte 7
#173
Ryan Shia Bretz
ADAC HTh Enduro/ MX
AMC Langgöns
034
Punkte 7
#95
Lorenz Föhlisch
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
Kein Verein
035
Punkte 6
#219
Emilio Kaening
Kein Team
Kein Verein
036
Punkte 6
#282
Lenny Schmidt
SX Team Twenty Suspension
Kein Verein
037
Punkte 5
#12
Luca Frank
Kein Team
Kein Verein
038
Punkte 4
#16
Felix Ankele
Kein Team
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
040
Punkte 1
#599
Tom Lutz
Kein Team
Kein Verein
041
Punkte 0
#344
Max Eppelmann
Kein Team
Kein Verein
042
Punkte 0
#8
Jannis Sacher
Kein Team
Kein Verein
043
Punkte 0
#747
Spartaco Pitanti
Kein Team
Kein Verein
044
Punkte 0
#74
Johan Heckel
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
MSC Elstorf e.V. im ADAC
046
Punkte 0
#59
Tom Fischer
Raudies Racing / WorkHarder
MC Reinsdorf e.V.
047
Punkte 0
#10
Bibi Finnja Bestmann
Team Tretow Motorradservice
MC Sternberg
048
Punkte 0
#256
Collin Tank
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
MC Fichtenring Burg Stargard
049
Punkte 0
#560
Mara Lutz
Kein Team
Kein Verein
050
Punkte 0
#97
Raphael Hellmuth
Kein Team
MSC Sechshelden
051
Punkte 0
#56
Tommy-Lee Ambrosius
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
052
Punkte 0
#50
Malo Krause
Team KTM Sturm Zschopau
MSC Thurm e.V. im ADAC
053
Punkte 0
#409
Marten Meiners
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
MSC Haßbergen e.V. im ADAC N-SA
054
Punkte 0
#88
Oskar Luis Romberg
Patch Factory MX Team
MSC Werl e.V. im DMV
055
Punkte 0
#94
Lukas Albers
BvZ Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Copyright © 2019 vorstart GbR