Motocross
DMSJ
Gesamtwertung
Tageswertung
Pfeil_runter
Ergebnisse drucken
Pfeil_runter
Pl
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
1
473
Collin Wohnhas
Bauerschmidt-KTM
177
2
494
Maximilian Werner
Team Motorrad Waldmann
1. MSC Jena e.V. im ADAC
162
3
770
Valentin Kees
Kosak Racing Team
MSC Reichling e.V.
140
4
4
Nils Weinmann
FINKMOTO Holzgerlingen
MSC Betra
133
5
548
Sebastian Meckl
Kosak Racing Team
125
6
645
Richard Stephan
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
115
7
54
Lucas Schwarz
MSC Tannengrund Apolda e.V.
105
8
70
Leon Rudolph
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. MX Rookie Team
MSC Thurm e.V.
100
9
505
Lukas Baumann
70
10
146
Leonard Frenker-Hackfort
MSC Sechshelden
60
11
555
Noel Schmitt
1. MSC Arnstein
57
12
350
Lennox Litzrodt
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. MX Rookie Team
MSC Tannengrund Apolda e.V.
50
13
545
Robin Sternberg
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
46
14
57
Neilas Pecatauskas
MCV Rhein-Main
34
15
413
Benedict Weiß
FINKMOTO Holzgerlingen
MSC Betra
34
16
42
Henry Obenland
34
17
457
Paul Neunzling
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
32
18
3
Linus Jung
KTM Sarholz Racing Team
MSC Sechshelden
29
19
41
Ben Gerlach
MSC Manching
29
20
140
Norik Kubbe
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
29
21
114
Justin Rock
27
22
61
Kimi Schmidt
Schmitz Yamaha Racing
27
23
259
Justin Roll
STC Racing
26
24
1
Tommy Schnitzler
25
25
830
David Jost
22
26
13
Paul Früh
Fam. Früh/ Racepoint
MSC Gaildorf e.V.
21
27
200
Jannes Wittig
BvZ Racing Team
MF Niederelbe e.V.
17
28
23
Oscar Denzau
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
MSC Mölln e.V.
13
29
411
Julius Riepegerste
Team Motorrad Waldmann
MSF Kräwinklerbrücke e.V.
10
30
2
Felix Schwartze
STC Racing
KFV Kalteneck e.V. im DMV
8
31
21
Philip Telzerow
6
32
14
Fynn Henryk Schäfer
AMC Langgöns
5
33
500
Luca Röhner
0
35
556
Oliver Scheps
HD Racing Team
0
36
246
Leon Denz
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
0
39
61
Kimi Schmidt
Schmitz Yamaha Racing
0
40
125
Dominic Bilau
Kaczmarek Motorsport
PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
0
41
17
Emely Köhler
TYK - Team Yamaha Knobloch
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
0
42
541
Jayson Alles
0
43
935
Max Kientopp
0
44
426
Moses Röder
MX Handel Racing
0
45
66
Marco Sutter
Mefo Sport Racing Team
MSC Schopfheim e.V.
0
46
513
Hannes Lueders
KTM Team Theiner
MSC Bismark
0
47
408
Matti Schlahn
B&B Mallon Racing
0
48
105
Colin-Michael Sarre
Mefo Sport Racing Team
0
49
205
Luca Bürger
0
50
104
Jonas Beuthe
0
52
119
Lena Gödtner
0
54
94
Lukas Albers
BvZ Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
0
55
38
Jan-Erik Kettner
Bluebird Racing Team
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
0
56
576
Joel Franz
DVAG Team Franz / Blu Cru Yamaha Knobloch
MSC Triptis e.V.
0
57
127
Niklas Ohm
Kaczmarek Motorsport
PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
0
58
194
Jonathan Frank
ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
MF Niederelbe e.V.
0
59
9
Alexander Hail
MX Service Brodbeck / TM Racing
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
0
60
242
Lukas Peters
MSC Rügen e.V. im ADAC Hansa e.V.
0
62
126
Florian Wiese
Wiese Motorsport
0
63
570
Jonas Wahl
Team OneForOne Production
MSC Gaildorf e.V.
0
64
25
Lexi Pachmann
stielergruppe.mx Johannes-Bikes Suzuki
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
65
118
Loris Enderlein
NOX-Racing
MF Ansprung e.V. im ADMV
0
66
7
Jan Krug
Nordrhein-Cup
MSC Grevenbroich e.V.
0
001
Punkte 177
#473
Collin Wohnhas
Bauerschmidt-KTM
Kein Verein
002
Punkte 162
#494
Maximilian Werner
Team Motorrad Waldmann
1. MSC Jena e.V. im ADAC
003
Punkte 140
#770
Valentin Kees
Kosak Racing Team
MSC Reichling e.V.
004
Punkte 133
#4
Nils Weinmann
FINKMOTO Holzgerlingen
MSC Betra
005
Punkte 125
#548
Sebastian Meckl
Kosak Racing Team
Kein Verein
006
Punkte 115
#645
Richard Stephan
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
007
Punkte 105
#54
Lucas Schwarz
Kein Team
MSC Tannengrund Apolda e.V.
008
Punkte 100
#70
Leon Rudolph
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. MX Rookie Team
MSC Thurm e.V.
009
Punkte 70
#505
Lukas Baumann
Kein Team
Kein Verein
010
Punkte 60
#146
Leonard Frenker-Hackfort
Kein Team
MSC Sechshelden
011
Punkte 57
#555
Noel Schmitt
Kein Team
1. MSC Arnstein
012
Punkte 50
#350
Lennox Litzrodt
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. MX Rookie Team
MSC Tannengrund Apolda e.V.
013
Punkte 46
#545
Robin Sternberg
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
014
Punkte 34
#57
Neilas Pecatauskas
Kein Team
MCV Rhein-Main
015
Punkte 34
#413
Benedict Weiß
FINKMOTO Holzgerlingen
MSC Betra
016
Punkte 34
#42
Henry Obenland
Kein Team
Kein Verein
017
Punkte 32
#457
Paul Neunzling
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
Kein Verein
018
Punkte 29
#3
Linus Jung
KTM Sarholz Racing Team
MSC Sechshelden
019
Punkte 29
#41
Ben Gerlach
Kein Team
MSC Manching
020
Punkte 29
#140
Norik Kubbe
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
Kein Verein
021
Punkte 27
#114
Justin Rock
Kein Team
Kein Verein
022
Punkte 27
#61
Kimi Schmidt
Schmitz Yamaha Racing
Kein Verein
023
Punkte 26
#259
Justin Roll
STC Racing
Kein Verein
024
Punkte 25
#1
Tommy Schnitzler
Kein Team
Kein Verein
025
Punkte 22
#830
David Jost
Kein Team
Kein Verein
026
Punkte 21
#13
Paul Früh
Fam. Früh/ Racepoint
MSC Gaildorf e.V.
027
Punkte 17
#200
Jannes Wittig
BvZ Racing Team
MF Niederelbe e.V.
028
Punkte 13
#23
Oscar Denzau
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
MSC Mölln e.V.
029
Punkte 10
#411
Julius Riepegerste
Team Motorrad Waldmann
MSF Kräwinklerbrücke e.V.
030
Punkte 8
#2
Felix Schwartze
STC Racing
KFV Kalteneck e.V. im DMV
031
Punkte 6
#21
Philip Telzerow
Kein Team
Kein Verein
032
Punkte 5
#14
Fynn Henryk Schäfer
Kein Team
AMC Langgöns
033
Punkte 0
#500
Luca Röhner
Kein Team
Kein Verein
035
Punkte 0
#556
Oliver Scheps
HD Racing Team
Kein Verein
036
Punkte 0
#246
Leon Denz
Kein Team
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
039
Punkte 0
#61
Kimi Schmidt
Schmitz Yamaha Racing
Kein Verein
040
Punkte 0
#125
Dominic Bilau
Kaczmarek Motorsport
PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
041
Punkte 0
#17
Emely Köhler
TYK - Team Yamaha Knobloch
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
042
Punkte 0
#541
Jayson Alles
Kein Team
Kein Verein
043
Punkte 0
#935
Max Kientopp
Kein Team
Kein Verein
044
Punkte 0
#426
Moses Röder
MX Handel Racing
Kein Verein
045
Punkte 0
#66
Marco Sutter
Mefo Sport Racing Team
MSC Schopfheim e.V.
046
Punkte 0
#513
Hannes Lueders
KTM Team Theiner
MSC Bismark
047
Punkte 0
#408
Matti Schlahn
B&B Mallon Racing
Kein Verein
048
Punkte 0
#105
Colin-Michael Sarre
Mefo Sport Racing Team
Kein Verein
049
Punkte 0
#205
Luca Bürger
Kein Team
Kein Verein
050
Punkte 0
#104
Jonas Beuthe
Kein Team
Kein Verein
052
Punkte 0
#119
Lena Gödtner
Kein Team
Kein Verein
054
Punkte 0
#94
Lukas Albers
BvZ Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
055
Punkte 0
#38
Jan-Erik Kettner
Bluebird Racing Team
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
056
Punkte 0
#576
Joel Franz
DVAG Team Franz / Blu Cru Yamaha Knobloch
MSC Triptis e.V.
057
Punkte 0
#127
Niklas Ohm
Kaczmarek Motorsport
PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
058
Punkte 0
#194
Jonathan Frank
ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
MF Niederelbe e.V.
059
Punkte 0
#9
Alexander Hail
MX Service Brodbeck / TM Racing
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
060
Punkte 0
#242
Lukas Peters
Kein Team
MSC Rügen e.V. im ADAC Hansa e.V.
062
Punkte 0
#126
Florian Wiese
Wiese Motorsport
Kein Verein
063
Punkte 0
#570
Jonas Wahl
Team OneForOne Production
MSC Gaildorf e.V.
064
Punkte 0
#25
Lexi Pachmann
stielergruppe.mx Johannes-Bikes Suzuki
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
065
Punkte 0
#118
Loris Enderlein
NOX-Racing
MF Ansprung e.V. im ADMV
066
Punkte 0
#7
Jan Krug
Nordrhein-Cup
MSC Grevenbroich e.V.
Copyright © 2019 vorstart GbR